• +604-828 5972
  • sjamktl@sjam.org.my

Area Divisions

  1. Ambulance 1 (A1) : SMJK Chung Ling
  2. Ambulance 7 (A7) : SM Han Chiang (Persendirian)
  3. Ambulance 28 (A28) : SMJK Chung Hwa Confucian
  1. Nursing 3 (N3) : SMJK Perempuan China Pulau Pinang
  2. Nursing 7 (N7) : SMJK Phor Tay
  3. Nursing 19 (N19) : SM Han Chiang (Persendirian)
  4. Nursing 21 (N21) : SMJK Union
  1. Combined Adult 3 (CA3) : SMJK Heng Ee
  2. Combined Adult 9 (CA9) : SM Chung Ling (Persendirian)
  3. Combined Adult 11 (CA11) : SMK Abdullah Munshi
  4. Combined Adult MCAD (MCAD) : Millennium Combined Adult Division
  5. Combined Adult JTCAD (JTCAD) : Julian Traces Combined Adult Division
  6. Combined Adult RSU (RSUCAD) : Radio Signal Unit Combined Adult Division
  7. Combined Adult Bukit Bendera (BBCAD) : Bukit Bendera Combined Adult Division
  8. Combined Adult Alpha Cycling (ACCAD) : Alpha Cycling Combined Adult Division
  9. Combined Adult AK Academy (AKCAD) : AK Combined Adult Division
  1. Ambulance Cadet 1 (AC1) : SM Han Chiang (Persendirian)
  2. Ambulance Cadet 3 (AC3) : SMJK Chung Ling
  3. Ambulance Cadet 4 (AC4) : SMK Georgetown
  4. Ambulance Cadet 8 (AC8) : SMJK Chung Hwa Confucian
  5. Ambulance Cadet 10 (AC10) : SMK Jelutong
  6. Ambulance Cadet 17 (AC17) : SMK Abdullah Munshi
  7. Ambulance Cadet 18 (AC18) : SMJK Heng Ee
  1. Nursing Cadet 1 (NC1) : SMJK Perempuan China Pulau Pinang
  2. Nursing Cadet 2 (NC2) : SMJK Union
  3. Nursing Cadet 3 (NC3) : SM Han Chiang (Persendirian)
  4. Nursing Cadet 7 (NC7) : SMJK Phor Tay
  5. Nursing Cadet 8 (NC8) : SMK Convent Greenlane
  6. Nursing Cadet 10 (NC10) : SMK Abdullah Munshi
  7. Nursing Cadet 12 (NC12) : SMK Georgetown
  8. Nursing Cadet 14 (NC14) : SMK Jelutong
  9. Nursing Cadet 15 (NC15) : SMK Padang Polo
  10. Nursing Cadet 20  (NC20) : SM Perempuan China (Persendirian)
  11. Nursing Cadet 28 (NC28) : SMJK Heng Ee
  12. Nursing Cadet 38 (NC38) : SMJK Chung Hwa Confucian
  1. Combined Cadet 8 (CC8) : SM Phor Tay (Persendirian)
  2. Combined Cadet 10 (CC10) : SM Chung Ling (Persendirian)
  3. Combined Cadet 11 (CC11) : SM Sri Pinang
  4. Combined Cadet 18 (CC18) : SJK [C] Sum Sun
  5. Combined Cadet 19 (CC19) : SJK [C] Kong Min Pusat
  1. St. John Junior SJK [C] Li Tek (B)
  2. St. John Junior SJK [C] Sum Sun
  3. St. John Junior SJK [C] Moh Ghee Cawangan
  4. St. John Junior SK Sri Aman
  5. St. John Junior SJK [C] Convent Dato’ Keramat
  6. St. John Junior SJK [C] Union
  7. St. John Junior SJK [C] Chiao Nam
  8. St. John Junior SK Jelutong
  9. St. John Junior SJK [C] Shang Wu
  10. St. John Junior SK Batu Lanchang
  11. St. John Junior SJK [C] Moh Ghee Pusat
  12. St. John Junior SJK [C] Kong Ming Cawangan 2
  13. St. John Junior SJK [C] Kong Ming Pusat
  14. St. John Junior SJK [C] Han Chiang
  15. St. John Junior SJK [C] Perempuan Cina
  16.  St. John Junior SJK [C] Sin Kang
  17.  St. John Junior SJK [T] Subramaniam Barathee